HRADEŠÍNSKÝ DRNCÁK MTB 2017


logo_HD.png

seznam přihlášených

Přihlášeno online je celkem 68 účastníků. (aktualizace plateb 28.05.2017 22:17)
JMÉNO  PŘÍJMENÍ  TÝM  KATEGORIE  TRASA  PLATBA  VAR. SYMBOL 
Michal LUSTIG  Veselý  LUSTIG HEROES M45 54 NE 1121 
Miloslav  Skřivánek  Lezecký kroužek Prachov M55+ 54 ANO 1122 
Pavel  Šubrt  Cyklovrakoviště  M45 54 ANO 1127 
Petr  Nechoďdoma  Dobřichov M45 54 ANO 1128 
Milan  Karkoška  bajker.eu M45+ 54 ANO 1129 
Jitka  Komárková  bajker.eu Z45+ 27 ANO 1130 
Tomáš  Žídek   M45 54 ANO 1131 
Jakub  Jánský   M45 27 ANO 1144 
Olga  Bohabojová  Lékárna Zásmuky Z45 54 ANO 1140 
Barbora  Čížková  Auto Průhonice Z45 27 ANO 1143 
Michal  Uher  Lékárna Zásmuky M55+ 54 ANO 1145 
Lenka  Špačková  Auto Průhonice Z45 27 ANO 1146 
Jiří  Král  Auto Průhonice M45 27 ANO 1147 
Miroslav  Kučera  Nayo Racing M45+ 54 ANO 1148 
Šimon  Kučera  Nayo Racing M18 27 ANO 1149 
Václav  Tampír  Fotři v triku M45 54 ANO 1150 
Tomáš  Trafina   Mhrad 27 ANO 1151 
Jakub  Bacilek  Sk velo praha M18 27 ANO 1153 
David  Šimůnek  Joskatel Team M45 54 NE 1154 
Zdeněk   Brzobohatý   Kbely cycling team  M45 54 ANO 1155 
Fischer  Karel  CHáron tým Plzeń M55+ 27 ANO 1156 
Martin  Hladik  Masojedy M45+ 54 NE 1158 
Radek  Látal  Masojedy M45 54 NE 1200 
Veronika  Vosecká  bikerental.cz Z45 54 ANO 1160 
tomáš  zechmeister  Auto Průhonice M45 27 ANO 1161 
Jan  Havlíček  BIKEMARAST team M45 54 ANO 1162 
Václav  Pála  Joskatel Team M45 54 ANO 1163 
Valerie  Vojáčková  Monkey team Zhrad 27 NE 1164 
Vladěna  Vinšová  Monkey team Zhrad 27 NE 1165 
Michaela   Mandíková  Monkey team Zhrad 27 NE 1166 
Pavel  Šafra  Joskatel team M45 54 ANO 1167 
Jan   Soucek  Sklenářka M45 54 ANO 1168 
Marek  Hála  Sklenářka  M45 54 ANO 1169 
Pavel   Havlík  KT Tryskomyš M45+ 54 NE 1170 
Veronika  Jordáková  Monkey team Zhrad 27 NE 1175 
Veronika  Jordáková  Monkey team Zhrad 27 NE 1171 
Ladislav  Pavelek  SC Calabrone M45 54 ANO 1172 
Lenka  Bacílková  Oceloví letci Z45 54 ANO 1173 
Jiří  Pinďák  Oceloví letci M55+ 54 ANO 1174 
Madla  Fantová   planetToys  Z45 54 NE 1176 
Vojta  Fanta  BB Racing M18 27 NE 1177 
Štěpán   Bouček   BB Racing M18 27 NE 1178 
Boris  Planeta  BSK racing M45 54 NE 1180 
Boris  Planeta  BSK racing M45 54 ANO 1179 
Tomáš  Plšek   M18 27 ANO 1181 
Jiří  Malý   M45 54 NE 1182 
Jana  Fathy   Zhrad 27 ANO 1185 
Radek  Holý   Mhrad 27 ANO 1186 
Roman  Mašín  Hobby Bike Team M45 54 ANO 1188 
Michal  Naď  Team Goofy M45 54 NE 1189 
Jiří  Pačes  Delikomat M55+ 54 ANO 1191 
Radim  Javorský   M45 54 ANO 1192 
Vít  Vacenovský  KT Tryskomyš M45+ 54 ANO 1193 
Michal  Bareš    Mhrad 27 ANO 1194 
Pavel  Sedláček   Symbio+ BMC M45 54 ANO 1195 
Barbora  Daňková  PLANET TOYS CYCLING Zhrad 27 NE 1196 
Aleš  Vágner  RoraceTeam Pyšely M45 54 NE 1197 
Nikola  Vágnerová  RoraceTeam Pyšely Z18 27 ANO 1198 
Daniel  Polman  lidé&HORY M45 54 ANO 1201 
Libor  Kadlec   M45+ 27 ANO 1203 
Hana  Kadlecová  bajker.eu Z55+ 54 ANO 1205 
Pavel  Staněk  TEAM GOOFY M45 54 NE 1206 
Lukáš  Lyer  TEAM GOOFY M45 54 NE 1207 
Jakub  Vacek   M45 54 ANO 1208 
Matouš  Daněk  PLANET TOYS CYCLING  Mhrad 27 NE 1209 
Jan  Verner   M45 27 ANO 1210 
Ladislav  Mikeš  Goofy M45+ 54 ANO 1211 
Vladimír  Dřízhal   M55+ 27 NE 1212 


PARTNEŘI ZÁVODU:


obec HRADEŠÍN
obec Hradesin

Auto Průhonice

obec Přišimasy
Martin Bajer

Městské lesy Český Brod

eleven.jpg

logo-albacr.png

Truhlářství Havlík
Bikemarast

Autokarolak

Binneland

hs-webdesign.cz